Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Railway Over Bridge In Lieu Of Lc 21 In K.M 1045/16 18 On Bina Katni Railway Section Between Nh 86 And Nh 86 A. Distt. Sagar.
Description
Construction Of Railway Over Bridge In Lieu Of Lc 21 In K.M 1045/16 18 On Bina Katni Railway Section Between Nh 86 And Nh 86 A. Distt. Sagar.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWDRB_294565_1
Reference
Number
17/2023-24
Tender Fee 50000
EMD 19.98 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chief Engineer Pwd Bridge Zone Bhopal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 04, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1114 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.