Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Fabrication Of Air Exhaust Assembly, Air Intake Assembly, Engine Cover And Its Frame And Battery Housing Of Rel650 D Iii And Idm30 D Ii Drill At Bina Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Fabrication Of Air Exhaust Assembly, Air Intake Assembly, Engine Cover And Its Frame And Battery Housing Of Rel650 D Iii And
Idm30 D Ii Drill At Bina Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_341721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/25-26/33 dt 18.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bina Project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354250 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing / fabrication / denting / fitting of idm30d-ii and rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing / fabrication / denting / fitting of idm30d-ii and rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing / fitting of crawler shoe assembly and tightening track frame and removal of lower roller broken bolt from cat frame of idm30d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing / fitting of crawler shoe assembly and tightening track frame and removal of lower roller broken bolt from cat frame of idm30d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing / fitting of crawler shoe assembly and tightening of track frame and removal of lower roller broken bolt from cat frame of rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing / fitting of crawler shoe assembly and tightening of track frame and removal of lower roller broken bolt from cat frame of rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing for air intake group and power break assembly of drill
Repairing for air intake group and power break assembly of drill no. 402 of abocp mine.
 
Read moreRepairing of 02 no. feed cylinder (pull down cylinder) part no. v7684 of rel650d drill at bina project
Repairing of 02 no. feed cylinder (pull down cylinder) part no. v7684 of rel650d drill at bina project
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator assembly (part no. z7041 and 2670805155) of idm30d-i, ii and rel650d-iii drills and repairing / denting / fabrication of radiator, radiator guard, mounting frame and fan, exhaust muffler and engine top cover etc. pl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator assembly (part no. z7041 and 2670805155) of idm30d-i, ii and rel650d-iii drills and repairing / denting / fabrication of radiator, radiator guard, mounting frame and fan, exhaust muffler and engine top cover etc. pl
Read moreof your Industry type