Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing / Fitting Of Crawler Shoe Assembly And Tightening Track Frame And Removal Of Lower Roller Broken Bolt From Cat Frame Of Idm30 D Ii Drill Machine, Working At Bina Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing / Fitting Of Crawler Shoe Assembly And Tightening Track Frame And Removal Of Lower Roller Broken Bolt From Cat Frame Of Idm30 D Ii Drill Machine, Working At Bina Project.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_289617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/23-24/43 dt 25.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Staff officer (Excv) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing / fitting of crawler shoe assembly and tightening of track frame and removal of lower roller broken bolt from cat frame of rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing / fitting of crawler shoe assembly and tightening of track frame and removal of lower roller broken bolt from cat frame of rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing / fabrication / denting / fitting of idm30d-ii and rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing / fabrication / denting / fitting of idm30d-ii and rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing fabrication of air exhaust assembly, air intake assembly, engine cover and its frame and battery housing of rel650d iii and idm30d ii drill at bina project.
Repairing fabrication of air exhaust assembly, air intake assembly, engine cover and its frame and battery housing of rel650d iii and
 idm30d ii drill at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project
Repairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin foundation and mast rest frame of diesel drill model idm30d sl. no. 201906926.
Repairing of operator cabin foundation and mast rest frame of diesel drill model idm30d sl. no. 201906926.
Read moreRepairing / re-building of feed chain foundation and replacement of track roller (4 nos.) of idm30d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing / re-building of feed chain foundation and replacement of track roller (4 nos.) of idm30d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Read morePartial repairing of track frame, removal of broken bolts and repairirng of mounting groove of track rollers in drill sl.no. dr241 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Partial repairing of track frame, removal of broken bolts and
 repairirng of mounting groove of track rollers in drill sl.no. dr241 of kuya ocp, bastacolla
 area ix.
Read moreRepairing / welding / fabrication of drill mast stand and foundation base of rel-i and ii drill machines and cat frame repairing of rel-ii drill machine of bina project.
Repairing / welding / fabrication of drill mast stand and foundation base of rel-i and ii drill machines and cat frame repairing of rel-ii drill machine of bina project.
Read moreRepairing, welding, denting of drill mast stand and its foundation base and cat frame of rel iii and iv drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing, welding, denting of drill mast stand and its foundation base and cat frame of rel iii and iv drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreof your Industry type