Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02 Nos Hydraulic Cooler Assemblies For Idm30 D Drills, Working At Bina Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02 Nos Hydraulic Cooler Assemblies For Idm30 D Drills, Working At Bina Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_334241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/25-26/07 dt 17.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bina Project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346483 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 491 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of 02 nos oil cooler assy of idm30d diesel drills and 02 nos oil cooler assy of idm70e electric drills of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of 02 nos oil cooler assy of idm30d diesel drills and 02 nos oil cooler assy of idm70e electric drills of dudhichua project
Read moreRepairing / fabrication / denting / fitting of idm30d-ii and rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing / fabrication / denting / fitting of idm30d-ii and rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos. hydraulic adjuster (grease cylinder) part no. w1916148 of rel750e drills, working at bina project
Repairing of 6 nos. hydraulic adjuster (grease cylinder) part no. w1916148 of rel750e drills, working at bina project
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. tram valve (part no. z2214) of rel750e drills working at bina project.
Repairing of 04 nos. tram valve (part no. z2214) of rel750e drills working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project
Repairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project
Read moreRepairing of hydraulic oil cooler of rel-750 and idm-70e drills at kakri project.
Repairing of hydraulic oil cooler of rel-750 and idm-70e drills at kakri project.
Read moreMounting and demounting of subassemblies ie ptos, rotary head assemblies, travel motor assemblies, pump assemblies and engines for different models drills machines, working at bina project, as and when required basis.
Mounting and demounting of subassemblies ie ptos, rotary head assemblies, travel motor assemblies, pump assemblies and engines for different models drills machines, working at bina project, as and when required basis.
Read moreRepairing of tie rod assemblies, booster assemblies, radial rod assemblies and bell crank assemblies of 100t dumpers, ws-70 and ws28-2kl water sprinklers, working at bina project.
Repairing of tie rod assemblies, booster assemblies, radial rod assemblies and bell crank assemblies of 100t dumpers, ws-70 and ws28-2kl water sprinklers, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing / re-building of feed chain foundation and replacement of track roller (4 nos.) of idm30d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing / re-building of feed chain foundation and replacement of track roller (4 nos.) of idm30d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreof your Industry type