Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing / Fabrication / Denting / Fitting Of Idm30 D Ii And Rel650 D Ii Drill Machine, Working At Bina Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing / Fabrication / Denting / Fitting Of Idm30 D Ii And Rel650 D Ii Drill Machine, Working At Bina Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_303947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/23-24/104 dt 06.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bina Project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314950 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing fabrication of air exhaust assembly, air intake assembly, engine cover and its frame and battery housing of rel650d iii and idm30d ii drill at bina project.
Repairing fabrication of air exhaust assembly, air intake assembly, engine cover and its frame and battery housing of rel650d iii and
 idm30d ii drill at bina project.
Read moreRepairing / re-building of feed chain foundation and replacement of track roller (4 nos.) of idm30d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing / re-building of feed chain foundation and replacement of track roller (4 nos.) of idm30d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing / fitting of crawler shoe assembly and tightening track frame and removal of lower roller broken bolt from cat frame of idm30d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing / fitting of crawler shoe assembly and tightening track frame and removal of lower roller broken bolt from cat frame of idm30d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project
Repairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project
Read moreRepairing / fitting of crawler shoe assembly and tightening of track frame and removal of lower roller broken bolt from cat frame of rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing / fitting of crawler shoe assembly and tightening of track frame and removal of lower roller broken bolt from cat frame of rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos hydraulic cooler assemblies for idm30d drills, working at bina project.
Repairing of 02 nos hydraulic cooler assemblies for idm30d drills, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing/ replacement/ fitting of f-channel of idm70e-i drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing/ replacement/ fitting of f-channel of idm70e-i drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 02 no. feed cylinder (pull down cylinder) part no. v7684 of rel650d drill at bina project
Repairing of 02 no. feed cylinder (pull down cylinder) part no. v7684 of rel650d drill at bina project
Read moreRepairing, welding, denting of drill mast stand and its foundation base and cat frame of rel iii and iv drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing, welding, denting of drill mast stand and its foundation base and cat frame of rel iii and iv drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreof your Industry type