Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pid 15 Renovation Of Delang Distributary From Rd.18.640 Km To 24.395 Km Of Sakhigopal Banch Canal System
Description
Renovation Of Delang Distributary From Rd.18.640 Km To 24.395 Km Of Sakhigopal Banch Canal System
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_CELBB_98676_1
Reference
Number
e-Procurement Notice No.ACECIC-28/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 7.41 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ACE, Central Irrigation Circle, Bhubaneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date December 21, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 03/01/2024

Expired 971 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.