Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 360/24 Puthusseripadi Road Restoration Ward 7
|
| Description |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 360/24 Puthusseripadi Road Restoration Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
71/AELSGD/TKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1210 |
| EMD | 13669 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022847 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 360/24 - puthusseripadi road restoration ward 7-pro no 360/24
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no&#x0d 360/24 - puthusseripadi road restoration ward&#x0d 7-pro no 360/24 (retender)
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 190/24 - centre road restoration work ward 7
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 190/24 - centre road restoration work ward 7
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 352/24 - thamarachal road restoration ward 8
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 352/24 - thamarachal road restoration ward 8
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 370/24 - atmavu road restoration
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 370/24 - atmavu road restoration
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 354/24 tower road restoration work ward 8
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 354/24 tower road restoration work ward 8
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 355/24 sasankan road restoration ward 8 (retender)
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 355/24 sasankan road restoration ward 8 (retender)
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 377/24 - thalikulangara link road restoration ward 12
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 377/24 - thalikulangara link road restoration ward 12
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 313/24 valaparambu road restoration work ward 2
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 313/24 valaparambu road restoration work ward 2
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 357/24 - hashminagar kunnath palli road restoration ward 13
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 357/24 - hashminagar kunnath palli road restoration ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type