Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 313/24 Valaparambu Road Restoration Work Ward 2
|
| Description |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 313/24 Valaparambu Road Restoration Work Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615717_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/AELSGD/TKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1365 |
| EMD | 15465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 352/24 - thamarachal road restoration ward 8
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 352/24 - thamarachal road restoration ward 8
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 360/24 - puthusseripadi road restoration ward 7
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 360/24 - puthusseripadi road restoration ward 7
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 370/24 - atmavu road restoration
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 370/24 - atmavu road restoration
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 354/24 tower road restoration work ward 8
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 354/24 tower road restoration work ward 8
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 355/24 sasankan road restoration ward 8 (retender)
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 355/24 sasankan road restoration ward 8 (retender)
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 377/24 - thalikulangara link road restoration ward 12
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 377/24 - thalikulangara link road restoration ward 12
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 190/24 - centre road restoration work ward 7
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 190/24 - centre road restoration work ward 7
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 357/24 - hashminagar kunnath palli road restoration ward 13
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 357/24 - hashminagar kunnath palli road restoration ward 13
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 366/24 - 120 number anganwadi road restoration ward 10
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 366/24 - 120 number anganwadi road restoration ward 10
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 316/24 - eranezhath temple road restoration work ward 12
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 316/24 - eranezhath temple road restoration work ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type