Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 8 Nos. Talab/Talai Renovation / Whs, 15 Nos Recharge Shaft , 5 Nos Sunken Pond , 5 Nos Sub Surface Barrier, Total 33 Works Pmksy 2.0 Madhorajpura Block Wdsc 03 2021 22
|
| Description |
Construction Of 8 Nos. Talab/Talai Renovation / Whs, 15 Nos Recharge Shaft , 5 Nos Sunken Pond , 5 Nos Sub Surface Barrier, Total 33 Works Pmksy 2.0 Madhorajpura Block Wdsc 03 2021 22
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WDSC_455431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2024-25 3691 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 4.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | as per nit |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=817310 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 15:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ecd, mpt, sunken pond, farm porn, talai, pt, reacharge shaft and other whs work pmksy 2.0
Ecd, mpt, sunken pond, farm porn, talai, pt, reacharge shaft and other whs work pmksy 2.0
Read moreO4 safety wall/retaining wall b 01 talai/talab nirman pmksy 2.0 madhorajpura block wdc-04 (2021-22)
O4 safety wall/retaining wall b 01 talai/talab nirman pmksy 2.0 madhorajpura block wdc-04 (2021-22)
Read moreConstruction of 2 farm pond, 1 sunken pond,1 renovation/restoration of whs under pmksy 2.0 , ps-madhorajpura, jaipur
Construction of 2 farm pond, 1 sunken pond,1 renovation/restoration of whs under pmksy 2.0 , ps-madhorajpura, jaipur
Read moreEarthen chek dams, talai, talai renovation, whs,-rtwhs/recharges shaft and other water harvesting structures under pmksy 2.0 block bamanwas
Earthen chek dams, talai, talai renovation, whs,-rtwhs/recharges shaft and other water harvesting structures under pmksy 2.0 block bamanwas
Read moreConstruction of talab renovation, renovation of whs, recharge shaft, rtwhs at p.s. mandal
Construction of talab renovation, renovation of whs, recharge shaft, rtwhs at p.s. mandal
Read moreConstruction of recharge saft 2 no, rtwhs/tanka 18 under pmksy-2.0 , aen and pia wdsc p.s nechhwa, sikar
Construction of recharge saft 2 no, rtwhs/tanka 18 under pmksy-2.0 , aen and pia wdsc p.s nechhwa, sikar
Read moreConstruction of recharge shaft, anicut, talab renovation, bawadi renovation, sunken pond at ps suwana
Construction of recharge shaft, anicut, talab renovation, bawadi renovation, sunken pond at ps suwana
Read moreConstruction of rtwhs with recharge shaft, talab renovation in pmksy 2.0 project area in block baswa
Construction of rtwhs with recharge shaft, talab renovation in pmksy 2.0 project area in block baswa
Read moreConstruction of whs works under pmksy 2.0 wdc-5/2025-26 in ps khairabad in pmksy-2.0
Construction of whs works under pmksy 2.0 wdc-5/2025-26 in ps khairabad in pmksy-2.0
Read morepcd, mpt, pt, farm pond, sunken pond, talab renovation ,recharge shaft and anicut at panchyat samiti malakhera
pcd, mpt, pt, farm pond, sunken pond, talab renovation ,recharge shaft and anicut at panchyat samiti malakhera
Read moreof your Industry type