Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Certain Om Qs/Sm Qs At Af Station Palam Under Ge(af) Palam, Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Certain Om Qs/Sm Qs At Af Station Palam Under Ge(af) Palam, Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_686645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/PM/N-20/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768605 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreProvn of certain sanction works at af station palam under ge (af) palam delhi cantt-10
Provn of certain sanction works at af station palam under ge (af) palam delhi cantt-10
Read moreAddition / alteration of smqs at af stn palam under ge (af) palam, delhi cantt - 10
Addition / alteration of smqs at af stn palam under ge (af) palam, delhi cantt - 10
Read moreGe af no 1/gur 73/2023 24 special repair to smqs and certain garages at af station palam under ge af gurgaon no.1
Ge af no 1/gur 73/2023 24 special repair to smqs and certain garages at af station palam under ge af gurgaon no.1
Read moreImprovement to certain omqs/smqs at hq wac, subroto park under ge(af) subroto park,delhi cantt-10
Improvement to certain omqs/smqs at hq wac, subroto park under ge(af) subroto park,delhi cantt-10
Read moreProvn of external services for deficient omqs at af stn palam under ge (af) palam, delhi cantt - 10
Provn of external services for deficient omqs at af stn palam under ge (af) palam, delhi cantt - 10
Read moreSpecial repair to certain smqs at af station bhisiana under ge (af) bhisiana (phase ii)
Special repair to certain smqs at af station bhisiana under ge (af) bhisiana (phase ii)
Read moreSpecial repair to certain smqs at 3brd af station chandigarh under ge (af) mc chandigarh
Special repair to certain smqs at 3brd af station chandigarh under ge (af) mc chandigarh
Read moreImprovement to certain omqs and smqs at af stn chandigarh
Improvement to certain omqs and smqs at af stn chandigarh
Read moreSpecial repair to ncs (e) and dsc accn at af station palam under ge(af) palam delhi cantt-10
Special repair to ncs (e) and dsc accn at af station palam under ge(af) palam delhi cantt-10
Read moreof your Industry type