Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electronic Track And Turnout Gauge Level For Brode Gauge (Bg) As Per Specification Attached.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106574247 |
|
Reference Number |
39255005 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106574247/viewNitPdf_4830810.pdf |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 23:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreElectronic track and turnout gauge level.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic track and turnout gauge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic track and turnout gauge.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital track measuring gauge for bg (1676 mm) detailed specifications as per attached specification
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply & commissioning of electronic track and turnout gauge for broad gauge (1676 mm) as per specifications
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic track and turnout gauge make pie or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type