Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Electronic Track And Turnout Gauge 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of An Electronic Track And Turnout Gauge, Model 'Pie' Or Similar, With Complete Deionization. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 11:00 Am Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 1360 No Tender Fee Is Payable. Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With The Tender's Requirements, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Electronic Track And Turnout Gauge, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Deionization, Gauge Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electronic Track And Turnout Gauge Make Pie Or Similar
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106250005 |
|
Reference Number |
58245018 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106332552/viewNitPdf_4556065.pdf |
| Start Date | May 01, 2024 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 837 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreSupply different types of instruments to automation plant at kanakapura dairy make e & h or baumer
Supply different types of instruments to automation plant at kanakapura dairy make e h or baumer
Read moreSupply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreElectronic track and turnout gauge make pie or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTyre defect gauge. make - pie or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic track and turnout gauge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic track and turnout gauge.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type