Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N E P P A R A R O A D Improvement Work 3rd Stage In W A R D 2 5 P R O J E C T N O 5 7 0 Malappuram Municipality Annual Plan General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Description |
A N N U A L P L A N E P P A R A R O A D
Improvement Work 3rd Stage In
W A R D 2 5 P R O J E C T N O 5 7 0
Malappuram Municipality Annual
Plan General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592861_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/6/AE/MLPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31678 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A n n u a l p l a n - p r n o 1 5 2 / 2 4 - 2 5 p a l o r a k u n n u m m a l r o a d retarring ward10-.-
Roadssetc
Read moreKotappadam y o u n g m e n s r o a d c o n c r e t e p a l l i y a l i c h a n d r a n t h o d i r o a d interloaking
Kotappadam y o u n g m e n s r o a d c o n c r e t e p a l l i y a l i c h a n d r a n t h o d i r o a d interloaking
Read moreG e n e r a l n e e r o l p p a l a m b r i d g e rehabilitation work for neerolppalam bridge iin vallikkunnu lac in malappuram district general civil work
G e n e r a l n e e r o l p p a l a m b r i d g e &#x0d rehabilitation work for neerolppalam bridge iin vallikkunnu lac in malappuram district general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - p r o j . n o . 1 6 4 / 2 5 - k o d a s s e r i thorayikkadav road rettaring a n d d r a i n a g e w a r d - 1 7 . - proj.no.164/25.-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d p r o j . n o . 1 6 4 / 2 5 - k o d a s s e r i&#x0d thorayikkadav road rettaring&#x0d a n d d r a i n a g e w a r d - 1 7 . -&#x0d proj.no.164/25.-general civil work
Read moreE-tender a n n u a l p l a n - 4 1 0 / 2 5 - 2 6 - k a a p i y i l v a l a n n o o r r o a d r e n o v a t i o n works ward 2 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
E-tender a n n u a l p l a n - 4 1 0 / 2 5 - 2 6 - k a a p i y i l v a l a n n o o r r o a d r e n o v a t i o n works ward 2 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p e r i n g a m a l a g p r e n o v a t i o n o f m a d a t h a r a market-368/23-24
A n n u a l p l a n - p e r i n g a m a l a g p&#x0d r e n o v a t i o n o f m a d a t h a r a&#x0d market-368/23-24
Read moreI m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
I m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u&#x0d l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h&#x0d a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
Read moreRetender-a n n u a l p l a n - e b p 9 5 / 2 5 - 2 6 - kavanattinkara division m o o l e p p a d a m p a d a t h i n u purambund ward - 2
Retender-a n n u a l p l a n - e b p 9 5 / 2 5 - 2 6 -&#x0d kavanattinkara division&#x0d m o o l e p p a d a m p a d a t h i n u&#x0d purambund&#x0d ward - 2
Read moreof your Industry type