Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Control Room Building At 33/11 Kv Substation Kachhawa, District Mirzapur
|
| Description |
Extension Of Control Room Building At 33/11 Kv Substation Kachhawa, District Mirzapur
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PVVNV_1023691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/2024-25/ECD(D)/PRAYAGRAJ/s |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mirzapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1848408 |
| Start Date | March 31, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreExtension of 11 kv control room building at 220 kv substation kundara
Extension of 11 kv control room building at 220 kv substation kundara
Read moreExtension of control room building and related civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus bhupatwala , haridwar.
Extension of control room building and related civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus bhupatwala , haridwar .
Read more110 kv substation edappal extension of control room building
110 kv substation edappal extension of control room building
Read moreRepair and maintenance of control room building at boinchee 33/11 kv substation.
Repair and maintenance of control room building and other ancillary works at boinchee 33/11 kv substation under mogra division of hooghly region, wbsedcl.
Read moreConstruction of control room building at 33/11 kv substation chilbila, district-pratapgarh
Construction of control room building at 33/11 kv substation chilbila, district-pratapgarh
Read moreof your Industry type