Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mmnppna 23 24 59 (I) Improvement Of Jmm Road (Ch. 0.0 M To Ch. 2840.00 M), (Ii) Improvement Of J.B. Road Ch.0.00 M To 2540.00 M., (Iii) Construction Of Approach Road To D.T.O Office Road Ch 0.00 M To Ch.320 M Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath
Description
Mmnppna 23 24 59 (I) Improvement Of Jmm Road (Ch. 0.0 M To Ch. 2840.00 M), (Ii) Improvement Of J.B. Road Ch.0.00 M To 2540.00 M., (Iii) Construction Of Approach Road To D.T.O Office Road Ch 0.00 M To Ch.320 M Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath
Organisation Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_36911_1
Reference
Number
No. CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/50
Tender Fee 6110
EMD 6.11 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jorhat MB
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=60261

Start Date March 05, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 08/03/2024

Expired 912 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.