Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Visualizer Ps 753,Power Cable,Vga Cable,Hdmi Cable,Remote
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4530210 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 00:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHOK KUMAR ANIL KUMAR | - | 05-02-2024 11:47:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Makkar Enterprises | - | 03-02-2024 19:21:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | OUM COMPUTERS | - | 03-02-2024 19:08:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OUM COMPUTERS | Item Categories : Visualizer PS 753,Power Cable,VGA Cable,HDMI Cable,Remote | 99950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Makkar Enterprises | Item Categories : Visualizer PS 753,Power Cable,VGA Cable,HDMI Cable,Remote | 101800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASHOK KUMAR ANIL KUMAR | Item Categories : Visualizer PS 753,Power Cable,VGA Cable,HDMI Cable,Remote | 103700.00 | L3 |
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreWireless remote controller with receiver,hdmi cable,vga cable,hdmi splitter 4 port,hdmi to vga conv
Read more
of your Industry type