Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Warrant Card,Power Cable,Hdmi Cable,Vga Cable,Desktop Visualizer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4117327 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 01:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 08-11-2023 11:38:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Arihant Trade Center | - | 08-11-2023 14:22:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Ashok Agency | - | 08-11-2023 10:58:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Kalptaru Impex | - | 09-11-2023 10:33:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | - | 09-11-2023 14:36:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | - | 08-11-2023 12:07:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashok Agency(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : warrant card,power cable,HDMI Cable,VGA cable,Desktop Visualizer | 112300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : warrant card,power cable,HDMI Cable,VGA cable,Desktop Visualizer | 113090.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shree Vimal Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : warrant card,power cable,HDMI Cable,VGA cable,Desktop Visualizer | 115470.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Arihant Trade Center | Item Categories : warrant card,power cable,HDMI Cable,VGA cable,Desktop Visualizer | 117150.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Kalptaru Impex (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : warrant card,power cable,HDMI Cable,VGA cable,Desktop Visualizer | 119020.00 | L5 |
| 6 | KONARK ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : warrant card,power cable,HDMI Cable,VGA cable,Desktop Visualizer | 122740.00 | L6 |