Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp, 268/24 Odanavattom Pallimukku Nagarukaavu Paalam Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp, 268/24 Odanavattom Pallimukku Nagarukaavu Paalam Road
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635067_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LSGD/VLYM/23-24/PHASE4 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Veliyam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-veliyam gp 143/24-improvements of odanavattom school varikkampally road
annual plan-veliyam gp 143/24-improvements of odanavattom school varikkampally road
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements of toilet in odanavattom shopping complex-veliyam gp, 380/26
Annual plan-improvements of toilet in odanavattom shopping complex-veliyam gp, 380/26
Read moreAnnual plan odanavattom glps temperory kitchen water tank stand class room partitioning veliyam gp
Odanavattom glps temperory kitchen water tank stand class room partitioning veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp,267/24- improvements of anganwady no 139 in odanavattom ward
Annual plan-veliyam gp,267/24- improvements of anganwady no 139 in odanavattom ward
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-239/23-24) -improvement of pallimukku kalilazhikathu road
Annual plan- veliyam gp2023-24 (p-239/23-24) -improvement of pallimukku kalilazhikathu road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (97/24) gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (97/24) gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 83/24-maintenance of toilet in palakkode glps in veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 83/24-maintenance of toilet in palakkode glps in veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (101/24)-maintenance of anganwady no 131 in veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (101/24)-maintenance of anganwady no 131 in veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp,279/24-maintenance of kalappila school
Annual plan-veliyam gp,279/24-maintenance of kalappila school
Read moreof your Industry type