Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 2023 24 (P 239/23 24) Improvement Of Pallimukku Kalilazhikathu Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp2023 24 (P 239/23 24) Improvement Of Pallimukku Kalilazhikathu
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LSGD/VLYM/23-24/PHASE4 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Veliyam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-veliyam gp- 2023/24- (p-236/23-24)-improvement padiyaram kuriyalloor road
Annual plan-veliyam gp-2023/24-(p-236/23-24)-improvement padiyaram kuriyalloor road
Read moreannual plan -veliyam gp 2023-24(p-156/23-24)- improvement of mannathukuzhi road
annual plan- veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-156/23-24)- improvement of mannathukuzhi road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp- 2023/24- (p-236/23-24) -improvement padiyaram kuriyalloor road
Annual plan-veliyam gp- 2023/24- (p-236/23-24)-improvement padiyaram kuriyalloor road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp-2023-24 (p-158/23-24)- improvement of nediyakonam chappathu road
Annual plan-veliyam gp-2023-24 (p-158/23-24)- improvement of nediyakonam chappathu road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp-2023/24 (p-138/23 24)-improvement of thenguveli kidarakuzhi road
Annual plan-veliyam gp-2023/24 (p-138/23 24)-improvement of thenguveli kidarakuzhi road
Read moreAnnual plan- veliyam gp- 2023/24- (p-147/23-24)- improvement of paruthiyara puliykkottu road
Annual plan- veliyam gp- 23/24 (p-147/23-24)- improvement of paruthiyara puliykkottu road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp-2023/24(p-138/23 24)-improvement of thenguveli kidarakuzhi road
Annual plan-veliyam gp-2023/24(p-138/23 24)-improvement of thenguveli kidarakuzhi road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 268/24-odanavattom pallimukku nagarukaavu paalam road maintenance
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 268/24-odanavattom pallimukku nagarukaavu paalam road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-152/23-24)- improvement of odanavattam mampoika choolapalam road
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-152/23-24)- improvement of odanavattam mampoika choolapalam road
Read moreof your Industry type