Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Core 22 Gauge Shielded And Jacktd Cable,3 Core 22 Gauge Shielded And Jacktd Cable,Unshielded And Ja
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4467068 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 13:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELECTROLINKS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SANGHVI AEROSPACE PVT LTD Model : M27500 22WJ2S24 Title : Shielded Cable | 01-02-2024 11:52:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | RADIANT CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RADIANT Model : 2CORE 22 GAUGE SHIELDED AND JACKTD CABLE Title : 2CORE 22 GAUGE SHIELDED AND JACKTD CABLE | 08-02-2024 13:17:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SANGHVI AEROSPACE PVT LTD | Make : SANGHVI (OEM) Model : M27500 22WJ2S24 Title : 75986A-22-2S24 | 28-01-2024 16:45:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | VILASINI MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : VMPL/4467068 Title : 2CORE 22 GAUGE SHIELDED AND JACKTD CABLE ( Q3) | 01-02-2024 06:51:27 | N/A | Evaluated |