Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tata 000 544 0203 J,Lv7 Tata 1252 069 6014,Lv7 Tata 1467 414 475,Lv7 Tata 1706 160 2518,Lv7 Tata
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/310966 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LV7 TATA 000 544 0203J,LV7 TATA 1252 069 6014,LV7 TATA 1467 414 475,LV7 TATA 1706 160 2518,LV7 TATA | 997034.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LV7 TATA 000 544 0203J,LV7 TATA 1252 069 6014,LV7 TATA 1467 414 475,LV7 TATA 1706 160 2518,LV7 TATA | 1020580.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | MANJU ENTERPRISES Company (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LV7 TATA 000 544 0203J,LV7 TATA 1252 069 6014,LV7 TATA 1467 414 475,LV7 TATA 1706 160 2518,LV7 TATA | 1036703.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Lv7 tata 000 544 0203j,lv7 tata 1252 069 6014,lv7 tata 1467 414 475,lv7 tata 1706 160 2518,lv7 tata
Read more
Lv7 tata 1467 336 671 distributor head,lv7 tata 1467 414 475 solenoid valve,lv7 tata 1460 362 457 p
Read more
Lv7 tata 2527-5010-8242,lv7 tata 1467-414-475,lv7 tata 1106-411-8619,lv7 tata 2157-5440-0114,lv7 ta
Read more
Lv7 t-815 4x4 442-999-513-000,lv7 tata 340-332-0062,lv7tata 264354249906,lv7 tata 1252-069-8017,lv7
Read more
Lv7 t-815 4x4 442-999-513-000,lv7 tata 340-332-0062,lv7tata 264354249906,lv7 tata 1252-069-8017,lv7
Read more
Lv6 mt4 6140-005117 10446563,lv7 tata 1252-069-8017,lv7 tata dld-nnk-13-14,lv7 tata 1208-080-0604,l
Read more
Lv7 stln 2540-72-0471157,lv7 maruti 22100m83060,lv7 stln vf 2530-72-0001934,lv7 tata 1467-414-475,l
Read more
Lv7 tata 1467-414-475 solenoid operated valve,lv7 stln vf 4320-004124 ram hydraulic ram assy,lv7 ta
Read more
of your Industry type