Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tata 000 544 0203 J,Lv7 Tata 1252 069 6014,Lv7 Tata 1467 414 475,Lv7 Tata 1706 160 2518,Lv7 Tata
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4643310 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 03:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 25-02-2024 18:44:31 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 25-02-2024 18:20:31 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANJU ENTERPRISES Company | - | 25-02-2024 19:08:21 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |