Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Lining Work Reach From 2.065 Km To 2.340 Km Of Total 275 Mtr In Main Canal Of Gurha Pump Canal At Gram Gurhakalan Block Naraini Distt Banda
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Lining Work Reach From 2.065 Km To 2.340 Km Of Total 275 Mtr In Main Canal Of Gurha Pump Canal At Gram Gurhakalan Block Naraini Distt Banda
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Mechanical) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDM_1076134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/Lot2/E.E./2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 67550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naraini, Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1965664 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc lining work reach from 1.500 km to 1.785 km of total 285 mtr in main canal of gurha pump canal gram gurhakalan block naraini distt banda
Construction of cc lining work reach from 1.500 km to 1.785 km of total 285 mtr in main canal of gurha pump canal gram gurhakalan block naraini distt banda
Read moreContruction of cc lining work reach from 3.171 km to 3.441 km of total 370 mtr in main canal of gurha pump canal at gram gurhakalan block naraini distt banda
Contruction of cc lining work reach from 3.171 km to 3.441 km of total 370 mtr in main canal of gurha pump canal at gram gurhakalan block naraini distt banda
Read moreConstruction of cc lining work reach from 2.625 km to 2.770 km and 2.776 km to 2.896 km of total 265 mtr in main canal of gurha pump canal at gram gurhakalan block naraini distt banda
Construction of cc lining work reach from 2.625 km to 2.770 km and 2.776 km to 2.896 km of total 265 mtr in main canal of gurha pump canal at gram gurhakalan block naraini distt banda
Read moreC.c. lining for kazipur pump canal block naraini district banda lot-1
C.c. lining for kazipur pump canal block naraini district banda lot-1
Read moreC.c. lining in main canal reach 2.375 km to 2.685 km at jagdishpur pump canal
C.c. lining in main canal reach 2.375 km to 2.685 km at jagdishpur pump canal
Read moreC.c. lining in main canal reach 2.360 km to 2.725 km at mothaha pump canal
C.c. lining in main canal reach 2.360 km to 2.725 km at mothaha pump canal
Read moreC.c. lining in main canal reach 2.693 km. to 3.000 at jagdishpur pump canal
C.c. lining in main canal reach 2.693 km. to 3.000 at jagdishpur pump canal
Read moreRenovation work of east kheda canal and selabhawar canal in haldwani block under nabard. reach- selabhawar canal 0.250 km to 2.900 km
Renovation work of east kheda canal and selabhawar canal in haldwani block under nabard. reach- selabhawar canal 0.250 km to 2.900 km
Read moreRenovation work of west kheda canal and madanpur canal in haldwani block under nabard. reach- madanpur canal 2.750 km to 5.750 km
Renovation work of west kheda canal and madanpur canal in haldwani block under nabard. reach- madanpur canal 2.750 km to 5.750 km
Read moreRenovation work of east kheda canal and selabhawar canal in haldwani block under nabard. reach- selabhawar canal 3.500 km to 6.000 km
Renovation work of east kheda canal and selabhawar canal in haldwani block under nabard. reach- selabhawar canal 3.500 km to 6.000 km
Read moreof your Industry type