Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 83/24 Ramankary Gp Maintenance Of Mangalasserichira Road Second Phase Ward 6 Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 83/24 Ramankary Gp Maintenance Of Mangalasserichira Road Second Phase Ward 6 Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622682_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03(1) AE LID EW RMKY 2023 24 phase 3 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 9061 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramankary GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreAnnual plan-158/24 ramankary gp concreting of ramankary society -4041 road (second stage) in ward no- 3 -road concreting
Annual plan-158/24 ramankary gp concreting of ramankary society -4041 road (second stage) in ward no- 3 -road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-143/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kizhakke mangalasserrychira to kotherikadu in ward-6-road maintenance
Annual plan-143/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kizhakke mangalasserrychira to kotherikadu in ward-6-road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-163/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from illikkal paalam to pulisserry paalam second stage in ward-12- road maintenance
Annual plan-163/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from illikkal paalam to pulisserry paalam second stage in ward-12- road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-161/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from karukasserry ambalam road to anchumanakkal motor thara second reach in ward-11-road maintenance
Annual plan-161/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from karukasserry ambalam road to anchumanakkal motor thara second reach in ward-11-road maintenance
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-163/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from illikkal paalam to pulisserry paalam second stage in ward-12- road maintenance
Re tender-annual plan-163/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from illikkal paalam to pulisserry paalam second stage in ward-12- road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-155/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from puthenchira to poozhikkal ward 01- road maintenance
Annual plan-155/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from puthenchira to poozhikkal ward 01- road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-84/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from uthumthara to kannitta ward - 5- road maintenance
Annual plan-84/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from uthumthara to kannitta ward - 5- road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-94/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from valiyaveedu to paruvapparambu ward - 1-road maintenance
Annual plan-94/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from valiyaveedu to paruvapparambu ward - 1-road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-105/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kokkirikkal to nattuthodu ward 09-road maintenance
Annual plan-105/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kokkirikkal to nattuthodu ward 09-road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type