Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 163/24 Ramankary Gp Road Maintenance From Illikkal Paalam To Pulisserry Paalam Second Stage In Ward 12 Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan 163/24 Ramankary Gp Road Maintenance From Illikkal Paalam To Pulisserry Paalam Second Stage In Ward 12 Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614984_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02 AE LID EW RMKY 2023 24 phase 2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2088 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramankary GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-163/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from illikkal paalam to pulisserry paalam second stage in ward-12- road maintenance
Annual plan-163/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from illikkal paalam to pulisserry paalam second stage in ward-12- road maintenance
Read morere tender(2) annual plan-163/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from illikkal paalam to pulisserry paalam second stage in ward-12- road maintenance
re tender(2) annual plan-163/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from illikkal paalam to pulisserry paalam second stage in ward-12- road maintenance
Read morere tender-annual plan-80/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kavalakkal junction to puthukkary palli paalam ward - 8-road maintenance
re tender-annual plan-80/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kavalakkal junction to puthukkary palli paalam ward - 8-road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-85/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from sndp to pathinettil paalam ward - 4-road maintenance
Annual plan-85/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from sndp to pathinettil paalam ward - 4-road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-158/24 ramankary gp concreting of ramankary society -4041 road (second stage) in ward no- 3 -road concreting
Annual plan-158/24 ramankary gp concreting of ramankary society -4041 road (second stage) in ward no- 3 -road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-80/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kavalakkal junction to puthukkary palli paalam ward - 8-road maintenance
Annual plan-80/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kavalakkal junction to puthukkary palli paalam ward - 8-road maintenance
Read moreKizhakkekkara road maintenance second stage
Kizhakkekkara road maintenance second stage p 127 in mathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-83/24 ramankary gp maintenance of mangalasserichira road second phase ward - 6-maintenance
Annual plan-83/24 ramankary gp maintenance of mangalasserichira road second phase ward - 6-maintenance
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-161/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from karukasserry ambalam road to anchumanakkal motor thara second reach in ward-11-road
Re tender-annual plan-161/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from karukasserry ambalam road to anchumanakkal motor thara second reach in ward-11-road
Read moreof your Industry type