Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Tubewell Materials With Wagesunder Gokarna Gram Panchayatunder 15 Th Fc Fund, Work Code 90965175 (2024 25)
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Tubewell Materials With Wagesunder Gokarna Gram Panchayatunder 15 Th Fc Fund, Work Code 90965175 (2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_833613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025-26 Memo-05/GOK/25-26 DATE-04/04/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARAGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1857455 |
| Start Date | April 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/04/2025
Expired 511 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of tubewell materials with wagesunder gokarna gram panchayatunder 15th fc fund, work code 90965175 (2024-25)
Purchase of tubewell materials with wagesunder gokarna gram panchayatunder 15th fc fund, work code 90965175 (2024-25)
Read morePurchase of tubewell parts phase ii 15th cfc fund code 109342895
Purchase of tubewell parts phase ii 15th cfc fund code 109342895
Read moreConstruction of drain from majul house towards jamtala at gokarna sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 115460301, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Construction of drain from majul house towards jamtala at gokarna sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 115460301, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Read morePurchase of toto fund 15th fc -(tied) - 23-24
Purchase of toto fund 15th fc -(tied) - 23-24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near muriyapukur masjid at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 115484697, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Construction of community toilet near muriyapukur masjid at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 115484697, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Read more15th fc fund
Construction of compost shed at dumping yard in nizamabad municipal corporation
Read morePurchase of tubewell materials for different sansad tubewell work under gokarna gram panchayat
Purchase of tubewell materials for different sansad tubewell work under gokarna gram panchayat
Read moreRepairing of pcc road from sadhanpara towards penglu gram at penglu sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 114792964, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Repairing of pcc road from sadhanpara towards penglu gram at penglu sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 114792964, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of leach pit at various sansad under gokarna gram panchayat under gokarna gp, activity code - 97855574, year - 2024-25, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of leach pit at various sansad under gokarna gram panchayat under gokarna gp, activity code - 97855574, year - 2024-25, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreof your Industry type