Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Pcc Road From Sadhanpara Towards Penglu Gram At Penglu Sansad Under Gokarna Gp, Activity Code 114792964, Year 2025 26, Fund 15th Fc
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Pcc Road From Sadhanpara Towards Penglu Gram At Penglu Sansad Under Gokarna Gp, Activity Code 114792964, Year 2025 26, Fund 15th Fc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_905026_3 |
|
Reference Number |
32/2025-26 Memo-234/GOK/25-26 DATE-16/09/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PENGLU SANSAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2051946 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from majul house towards jamtala at gokarna sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 115460301, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Construction of drain from majul house towards jamtala at gokarna sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 115460301, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jahan house towards kasir house at baragram sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 98029822, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from jahan house towards kasir house at baragram sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 98029822, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from altaj house towards lal md house at chahatpur sansad under gokarna gp, year-2023-24, activity code-67673230, fund-15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from altaj house towards lal md house at chahatpur sansad under gokarna gp, year-2023-24, activity code-67673230, fund-15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nayapara masjid towards ohidul house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 67692352, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from nayapara masjid towards ohidul house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 67692352, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nayapara masjid towards ohidul house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 67692352, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from nayapara masjid towards ohidul house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 67692352, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nayapara masjid towards ohidul house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 67692352, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from nayapara masjid towards ohidul house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 67692352, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near muriyapukur masjid at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 115484697, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Construction of community toilet near muriyapukur masjid at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 115484697, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of leach pit at various sansad under gokarna gram panchayat under gokarna gp, activity code - 97855574, year - 2024-25, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of leach pit at various sansad under gokarna gram panchayat under gokarna gp, activity code - 97855574, year - 2024-25, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreof your Industry type