Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Rehabilitation Work Of Major Bridge On Ken River In Km 49 Of Baberu Tindwari Sumerpur Road Sh 134 In District Banda
|
| Description |
Repair And Rehabilitation Work Of Major Bridge On Ken River In Km 49 Of Baberu Tindwari Sumerpur Road Sh 134 In District Banda
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEJNS_931418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2094/35C-Banda Circle Dt 07-06-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 15.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1608856 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Electric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Read moreElectric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Electric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) ch. 19.520 to 31.520 including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) ch. 19.520 to 31.520 including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Read moreRoad safety work of baberu tindwari sumerpur road km 64.020 to km 80.270 (sh-134)
Road safety work of baberu tindwari sumerpur road km 64.020 to km 80.270 (sh-134)
Read moreConstruction work of small bridge in place of causeway at chainage 13-250 of baberu tindwari sumerpur sh-134 in banda district
Construction work of small bridge in place of causeway at chainage 13-250 of baberu tindwari sumerpur sh-134 in banda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-64-020 to 80-270)
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-64-020 to 80-270)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) in ch. 64.020 to 80.270 (length 16.250 km)
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) in ch. 64.020 to 80.270 (length 16.250 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road starting from baberu-tindwari-sumerpur road (sh no-134) from km 12 to jamuwa via mauni baba ashram in district banda
Widening and strengthening of road starting from baberu-tindwari-sumerpur road (sh no-134) from km 12 to jamuwa via mauni baba ashram in district banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) km-32 (ch-31.520) to km-65 (ch-64.020) including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) km-32 (ch-31.520) to km-65 (ch-64.020) including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) km-32 (ch-31.520) to km-65 (ch-64.020) including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) km-32 (ch-31.520) to km-65 (ch-64.020) including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Read moreof your Industry type