Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Scheduled Colony Dandari To Chakra Kolhua Sahroj Via Sadhu Baba Temple. (Five Year Maintenance Cost Code)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Scheduled Colony Dandari To Chakra Kolhua Sahroj Via Sadhu Baba Temple. (Five Year Maintenance Cost Code)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUAZ_1018395_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1115/NIVIDA(PD)BALLIA CIRCLE/2024 DATE 28.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 7.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1836137 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a road from the scheduled basti of dandari to chakara kolhua saharoj via sadhu baba temple (including 5-year maintenance costs)
Construction of a road from the scheduled basti of dandari to chakara kolhua saharoj via sadhu baba temple (including 5-year maintenance costs)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of ss-1b vidya bhawan baba shokharan nath temple beruarbari block bypass (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of ss-1b vidya bhawan baba shokharan nath temple beruarbari block bypass (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of ss-1b vidya bhawan baba shokharan nath temple beruarbari block bypass (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of ss-1b vidya bhawan baba shokharan nath temple beruarbari block bypass (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreConstruction of connecting road from shivpur diyar to sunil singh house to ramdhani singh camp to shankarji temple. (five year maintenance cost code)
Construction of connecting road from shivpur diyar to sunil singh house to ramdhani singh camp to shankarji temple. (five year maintenance cost code)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at govt., bc college boys hostel, near sai baba temple location of rajanagaram gp of rajanagaram mandal, est. cost: rs. 12.00 lakhs
Construction of community sanitary complex at govt., bc college boys hostel, near sai baba temple location of rajanagaram gp of rajanagaram mandal, est. cost: rs. 12.00 lakhs
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the road from nagra (chainage-59.500) of gazipur turtipar state highway (national highway no.-108) to khaki baba dham in khanwar nawada. (including five year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening of the road from nagra (chainage-59.500) of gazipur turtipar state highway (national highway no.-108) to khaki baba dham in khanwar nawada. &#x0d (including five year maintenance cost)&#x0d
Read moreProviding cc drain with cover slabs from 1 gada venkateswarlu site to digumarthi nageswara rao house 2 bhogavalli venkata satyanarayana to gp drain at miryala ramakrishna house 3 chintala pudi sai house to sai baba temple 4 gadiraju narasayya house to kola nani house 5 kakarla krishna murthy house to putta sattiya house 6 shaik chinna mastan house to ryali srinivas house sc area 5 cross roads chittebattula santhi road to gummapu kumar road in teeparru village in peravali mandal est cost rs 15
Providing cc drain with cover slabs from 1 gada venkateswarlu site to digumarthi nageswara rao house 2 bhogavalli venkata satyanarayana to gp drain at miryala ramakrishna house 3 chintala pudi sai house to sai baba temple 4 gadiraju narasayya house to kola nani house 5 kakarla krishna murthy house to putta sattiya house 6 shaik chinna mastan house to ryali srinivas house sc area 5 cross roads chittebattula santhi road to gummapu kumar road in teeparru village in peravali mandal est cost rs 15 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type