Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A Road From The Scheduled Basti Of Dandari To Chakara Kolhua Saharoj Via Sadhu Baba Temple (Including 5 Year Maintenance Costs)
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Road From The Scheduled Basti Of Dandari To Chakara Kolhua Saharoj Via Sadhu Baba Temple (Including 5 Year Maintenance Costs)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUAZ_1128072_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1366/NIVIDA (PD)/BALLIA CIRCLE/2025 DATE 13.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2590 |
| EMD | 7.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2103939 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from scheduled colony dandari to chakra kolhua sahroj via sadhu baba temple. (five year maintenance cost code)
Construction of road from scheduled colony dandari to chakra kolhua sahroj via sadhu baba temple. (five year maintenance cost code)
Read moreConstruction of a new road from musahar basti via mansuriya to sumerpur pandeypur basti. (including 5-year maintenance costs)
Construction of a new road from musahar basti via mansuriya to sumerpur pandeypur basti. (including 5-year maintenance costs)
Read moreWard no 10 mai sadhu baba ke kuti se harijan basti tak interlocking sarak nirman kary
Ward no 10 mai sadhu baba ke kuti se harijan basti tak interlocking sarak nirman kary
Read moreConstruction of road from meghwal basti to hari ram baba temple (bobasar - bidawatan) 0.0 to 3.200.
Construction of road from meghwal basti to hari ram baba temple (bobasar - bidawatan) 0.0 to 3.200.
Read moreConstruction of bt road from kailashpuri temple to nh-8 via bhilo ki basti
Construction of bt road from kailashpuri temple to nh-8 via bhilo ki basti
Read moreTourism development work of gola baba temple in the village panchayat jihura nai basti of mishrikh, sitapur district
Tourism &#x0d development work &#x0d of gola baba &#x0d temple in the &#x0d village panchayat &#x0d jihura nai basti of &#x0d mishrikh, sitapur &#x0d district
Read moreSpecial repair work of the connecting road from jangli baba gate to durga temple via dai pokhara
Special repair work of the connecting road from jangli baba gate to durga temple via dai pokhara
Read moreUnder district deoria, road construction length from village badaya elderly kurna nala pitch pwd road to shri manish singh fisheries house basti via pokhara, sadhu tola harijan basti to radhe shyam mishra house basti lot no 1
Under district deoria, road construction length from village badaya elderly kurna nala pitch pwd road to shri manish singh fisheries house basti via pokhara, sadhu tola harijan basti to radhe shyam mishra house basti lot no 1
Read moreSpecial repair of manki devi inter college godwani mafi to maniyar chhotki patkhauli rajbhar basti via jathawa baba place
Special repair of manki devi inter college godwani mafi to maniyar chhotki patkhauli rajbhar basti via jathawa baba place
Read moreInterlocking brick drain construction work from kharanja from mukeshs house via harijan basti towards bhumiya baba, sundayana gram panchayat uch.
Interlocking brick drain construction work from kharanja from mukeshs house via harijan basti towards bhumiya baba, sundayana gram panchayat uch.
Read moreof your Industry type