Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Ss 1 B Vidya Bhawan Baba Shokharan Nath Temple Beruarbari Block Bypass (Odr) (Including 05 Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Ss 1 B Vidya Bhawan Baba Shokharan Nath Temple Beruarbari Block Bypass (Odr) (Including 05 Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUAZ_991959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5452/NIVIDA(CD)-BALLIA CIRCLE/2024 Date- 30.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4130 |
| EMD | 13.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1752659 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of ss-1b vidya bhawan baba shokharan nath temple beruarbari block bypass (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of ss-1b vidya bhawan baba shokharan nath temple beruarbari block bypass (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of sh-1b maharaj baba sampark marg (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of sh-1b maharaj baba sampark marg (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of sh-1b to maharaj baba sampark road. (odr) (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of sh-1b to maharaj baba sampark road. (odr) (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of gajraula bypass road (odr)
Widening and strengthening of gajraula bypass road (odr)
Read moreWork for the widening and strengthening of the sh-1b gayghat revati nawabara chaube chhapra mahavir mandir road (revati bypass road). (odr). (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Work for the widening and strengthening of the sh-1b gayghat revati nawabara chaube chhapra mahavir mandir road (revati bypass road). (odr). (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of khairabad bypass odr link road distt- sitapur. length 6.00 km
Widening and strengthening of khairabad bypass odr link road distt- sitapur. length 6.00 km
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mardah bypass road (odr) in distt ghazipur (5 year maintenance work)
Widening and strengthening of mardah bypass road (odr) in distt ghazipur (5 year maintenance work)
Read moreRoad widening and strengthening work from nh-31 majhowa to sh-1b. (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost).
Road widening and strengthening work from nh-31 majhowa to sh-1b. (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost).
Read moreRoad widening and strengthening work from nh-31 majhowa to sh-1b. (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost).
Road widening and strengthening work from nh-31 majhowa to sh-1b. (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost).
Read moreWork of widening of minor bridge on canal located at chainage 18.600 of banda bypass odr in banda district
Work of widening of minor bridge on canal located at chainage 18.600 of banda bypass odr in banda district
Read moreof your Industry type