Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Mardah Bypass Road (Odr) In Distt Ghazipur (5 Year Maintenance Work)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Mardah Bypass Road (Odr) In Distt Ghazipur (5 Year Maintenance Work)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Varanasi Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUVZ_1129524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1499/SE Tender/jnp-gzp circle/25 Date-17-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 19.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAUNPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2111700 |
| Start Date | March 30, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Read moreWidening and strengthening of suhawal dhadhani tajpur road (odr) in distt ghazipur.(including 5-year maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of suhawal dhadhani tajpur road (odr) in distt ghazipur.(including 5-year maintenance)&#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nh29 (jangipur) to subhakharpur-aripur marg (odr) in distt ghazipur. (with 5 year maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of nh29 (jangipur) to subhakharpur-aripur marg (odr) in distt ghazipur. (with 5 year maintenance)&#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of mardah kasimabad road( including 5 year maintenance
Widening and strengthening work of mardah kasimabad road( including 5 year maintenance
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mardah kasimabad road (mdr) (including 5 year maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of mardah kasimabad road (mdr) (including 5 year maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mardah kasimabad road (mdr) (including 5 year maintenance
Widening and strengthening of mardah kasimabad road (mdr) (including 5 year maintenance
Read moreWidening and strengthening of gajraula bypass road (odr)
Widening and strengthening of gajraula bypass road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of manihari jakhania marg (odr) ch. 0.000 to 11.400 in distt ghazipur
Widening and strengthening of manihari jakhania marg (odr) ch. 0.000 to 11.400 in distt ghazipur
Read moreWidening and strengthening of khairabad bypass odr link road distt- sitapur. length 6.00 km
Widening and strengthening of khairabad bypass odr link road distt- sitapur. length 6.00 km
Read moreWidening and strengthening of alawalpur baresar tirahipur road (odr) in district ghazipur
Widening and strengthening of alawalpur baresar tirahipur road (odr) in district ghazipur
Read moreof your Industry type