Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of The Road From Nagra (Chainage 59.500) Of Gazipur Turtipar State Highway (National Highway No. 108) To Khaki Baba Dham In Khanwar Nawada. (Including Five Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of The Road From Nagra (Chainage 59.500) Of Gazipur Turtipar State Highway (National Highway No. 108) To Khaki Baba Dham In Khanwar Nawada. &Amp#X0d
(Including Five Year Maintenance Cost)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUAZ_983965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5137/NIVIDA(PD)-BALLIA CIRCLE/2024 Date- 09.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4130 |
| EMD | 1.67 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1733328 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.