Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainance Of Top Sambhapur Tasgav Narande Kumbhoj Danoli Jaysingpur Sh 199 Km 19/600 To 41/700 Tal.Hatkanangale Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Maintainance Of Top Sambhapur Tasgav
Narande Kumbhoj Danoli Jaysingpur Sh 199 Km 19/600 To 41/700
Tal.Hatkanangale Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_922220_17 |
|
Reference Number |
33 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) (AMC) |
| Tender Fee | 1360 |
| EMD | 59000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P W Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to widening to road from n.h.4 to sambhapur tasgaon narande kumbhoj danoli jaysingpur railway staion road s.h.199 km 49/00 to 52/300 tal shirol dist kolhapur
Improvement to widening to road from n.h.4 to sambhapur tasgaon narande kumbhoj danoli jaysingpur railway staion road s.h.199 km 49/00 to 52/300 tal shirol dist-kolhapur
Read moreRepairss to road start from nh 204 to madale sadale kasarwadi top nh 4 to sambhapur tasgaon kumbhoj danoli jaysingpur railway station to join nsh 6 sh 199. km 5/00 to 16/600 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur. with one year maintanance.
Repairss to road start from nh 204 to madale sadale kasarwadi top nh 4 to sambhapur tasgaon kumbhoj danoli jaysingpur railway station to join nsh 6 sh 199. km 5/00 to 16/600 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur. with one year maintanance.
Read moreImprovements to mdr 15 danoli datta vhohal kumbhoj road vr 84 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to mdr 15 danoli datta vhohal kumbhoj road vr 84 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintainance of hatkanangale kumbhoj kavthesar road mdr 16 km 0/00 to 8/00 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur.
Maintainance of hatkanangale kumbhoj kavthesar road mdr 16 km 0/00 to 8/00 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur.
Read moreRd-sta-kol ii-12 1. vr 14 kumbhoj to sakalatpir narande road 2. mdr 96 bhendavade to odr 31 joint road 3. mdr 96 tasgaon to siddhoba devalay to sh 192 narande road taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Rd-sta-kol ii-12 1. vr 14 kumbhoj to sakalatpir narande road 2. mdr 96 bhendavade to odr 31 joint road 3. mdr 96 tasgaon to siddhoba devalay to sh 192 narande road taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of retaning wall wall to road n.h.204 to madale sambhapur to joining m.s.h.6 s.h. 199 k.m. 11/00 to 16/00 tal karveer dist- kolhapur
Construction of retaning wall wall to road n.h.204&#x0d to madale sambhapur to joining m.s.h.6 s.h. 199 k.m. 11/00 to 16/00&#x0d tal karveer dist- kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of retaning wall wall to road n.h.204 to madale sambhapur to joining m.s.h.6 s.h. 199 k.m. 11/00 to 16/00 tal karveer dist- kolhapur.
Construction of retaning wall wall to road n.h.204&#x0d to madale sambhapur to joining m.s.h.6 s.h. 199 k.m. 11/00 to 16/00&#x0d tal karveer dist- kolhapur.
Read moreMaintainance of nidhori gorambe kagal yalgud rendal rangoli road sh 195 km 38/200 to 52/700 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur
Maintainance of nidhori gorambe kagal yalgud rendal rangoli road sh 195 km 38/200 to 52/700 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintainance of panhala wagbil vathar hatkanagale ichalkrnji shirdwad up to state border road sh 192 km 32/700 to 51/300 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur
Maintainance of panhala wagbil vathar hatkanagale ichalkrnji shirdwad up to state border road sh 192 km 32/700 to 51/300 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreMh15mp5y-01 (1) s r from mdr - 53 (kasari malwadi) vadgaon to mdr - 51 (vikaswadi) km 0/000 to 5/000, tal. kagal(2) s r of road from sh 199 narande to khochi (odr 28) km 0/000 to to 4/700 tal. hatkananagle(3)s r of road from sh - 189 nesari to sa
(1) s r from mdr - 53 (kasari malwadi) vadgaon to mdr - 51 (vikaswadi) km 0/000 to 5/000, tal. kagal(2) s r of road from sh 199 narande to khochi (odr 28) km 0/000 to to 4/700 tal. hatkananagle(3)s r of road from sh - 189 nesari to saroli talgad.
Read moreof your Industry type