Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rd Sta Kol Ii 12 1. Vr 14 Kumbhoj To Sakalatpir Narande Road 2. Mdr 96 Bhendavade To Odr 31 Joint Road 3. Mdr 96 Tasgaon To Siddhoba Devalay To Sh 192 Narande Road Taluka Hatkangale Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Rd Sta Kol Ii 12 1. Vr 14 Kumbhoj To Sakalatpir Narande Road 2. Mdr 96 Bhendavade To Odr 31 Joint Road 3. Mdr 96 Tasgaon To Siddhoba Devalay To Sh 192 Narande Road Taluka Hatkangale Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMGSY_949858_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Se/MMGSY/26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 3.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending engineer (PMGSY), MRRDA, Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to hatkangale kumbhoj kavathesar road mdr 16 km. 2/600 to 5/00 (hatkanagale to kumbhoj) tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement to hatkangale kumbhoj kavathesar road mdr 16 km. 2/600 to 5/00 (hatkanagale to kumbhoj) tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to hatkangale kumbhoj kavetsher road mdr 16 km 5/00 to 8/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement to hatkangale kumbhoj kavetsher road mdr 16 km 5/00 to 8/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to kumbhoj malwadi dudhgaon road mdr 10 km. 0/00 to 2/800 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement to kumbhoj malwadi dudhgaon road mdr 10 km. 0/00 to 2/800 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreProviding st bt road from aalte ramling devalay to dhuloba devalay odr 32 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Providing st bt road from aalte ramling devalay to dhuloba devalay odr 32 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to widening to road from n.h.4 to sambhapur tasgaon narande kumbhoj danoli jaysingpur railway staion road s.h.199 km 49/00 to 52/300 tal shirol dist kolhapur
Improvement to widening to road from n.h.4 to sambhapur tasgaon narande kumbhoj danoli jaysingpur railway staion road s.h.199 km 49/00 to 52/300 tal shirol dist-kolhapur
Read moreKola279-1.rukadi 2. mangaon 3.udgaon 4.rui to sajani 5. kumbhoj to durgewadi 6. babu jamal darga 7. mhasoba devalay 8.khochi 9.narande 10.pattankodoli tal. hatkanangale dist.kop
Kola279-1.rukadi 2. mangaon 3.udgaon 4.rui to sajani 5. kumbhoj to durgewadi 6. babu jamal darga 7. mhasoba devalay 8.khochi 9.narande 10.pattankodoli tal. hatkanangale dist.kop
Read moreImprovements to road from sh 192 to hatkangale nej kumbhoj hingangaon kavathesar road mdr 16 km.12/00 to 14/00 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from sh 192 to hatkangale nej kumbhoj hingangaon kavathesar road mdr 16 km.12/00 to 14/00 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from sh 192 to hatkangale nej kumbhoj hingangaon kavathesar road mdr 16 km.12/00 to 14/00 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from sh 192 to hatkangale nej kumbhoj hingangaon kavathesar road mdr 16 km.12/00 to 14/00 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreKol-a279 rukadital.hat 2. mangaon 3. udgaon 4.. rui to sajani 5. kumbhoj to durgewadi tal. hatk 6. babu jamal darga tal. hatkanagale7. mhasoba devalay tal. hatkanagale 8. khochi tal. hatk9. narande tal. hatkanagale 10. pattankodoli tal. hatkanag
Kol-a279 rukadital.hat 2. mangaon 3. udgaon 4.. rui to sajani 5. kumbhoj to durgewadi tal. hatk 6. babu jamal darga tal. hatkanagale7. mhasoba devalay tal. hatkanagale 8. khochi tal. hatk9. narande tal. hatkanagale 10. pattankodoli tal. hatkanag
Read moreMaintainance of top sambhapur tasgav narande kumbhoj danoli jaysingpur sh 199 km 19/600 to 41/700 tal.hatkanangale dist kolhapur
Maintainance of top sambhapur tasgav narande kumbhoj danoli jaysingpur sh 199 km 19/600 to 41/700 tal.hatkanangale dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type