Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 11 Kv Ht Overhead Line From 33 11 Kv S Stn Sherpa To Jamthal Ntpc Koldam Township
|
| Description |
Construction Of 11 Kv Ht Overhead Line From 33 11 Kv S Stn Sherpa To Jamthal Ntpc Koldam Township
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_93687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900294805 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLDAM HYDRO POWER STATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=96901 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreCivil repair works along slappar to jamthal township road at ntpc koldam
Civil repair works along slappar to jamthal township road at ntpc koldamheps
Read moreRepair replacement maint of ht 33 kv overhead conductors 33 11 kv sub station and allied works at af stn kumbhirgram 2nd call
Repair replacement maint of ht 33 kv overhead conductors 33 11 kv sub station and allied works at af stn kumbhirgram 2nd call
Read moreReplacement of filters and other repairs of water treatment plant atntpc koldam township jamthal
Replacement of filters and other repairs of water treatment plant atntpc koldam township jamthal
Read moreSupply of 11 kv ht tvm cat-a meter, 11 kv ht tvm cat-b meter, 11 kv ht tvm cat-c meter, 33 kv ht tvm cat-a meter, 33 kv ht tvm cat-b meter and 33 kv ht tvm cat-c meter
Supply of 11 kv ht tvm cat-a meter, 11 kv ht tvm cat-b meter, 11 kv ht tvm cat-c meter, 33 kv ht tvm cat-a meter, 33 kv ht tvm cat-b meter and 33 kv ht tvm cat-c meter
Read moreSpecial repair / replacement of ht 11 kv overhead line with ht 11 kv ug cable including allied works at mrs to shakuntalam and sv area stn to nce sub stn at af stn kalaikunda
Special repair / replacement of ht 11 kv overhead line with ht 11 kv ug cable including allied works at mrs to shakuntalam and sv area stn to nce sub stn at af stn kalaikunda
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ht line and con of 33/11 kv overhead line into underground system in different location of noida
Construction of 33 kv ht line and con of 33/11 kv overhead line into underground system in different location of noida
Read moreof your Industry type