Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cross Drainage At R.D. 3850 M Of R.B.C. Of Salabarru Minor Tank Project.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cross Drainage At R.D. 3850 M Of R.B.C. Of
Salabarru Minor Tank Project.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_305846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
555/2715001/EDP/E-in-C/2021-22 Dated 22/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 15700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Water Resources Division Raisen |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Earth work from r.d. 3300m to 4800m and drainage syphon at r.d. 3340m of r.b.c. of salabarru minor tank project.
Earth work from r.d. 3300m to 4800m and drainage syphon at r.d. 3340m of r.b.c. of salabarru minor tank project.
Read moreCross drainage work of chakan minor irrigation project
Cross drainage work of chakan minor irrigation project
Read moreSpecial repair of of l.b.c. and r.b.c. sluice of banna tank project.
Special repair of of l.b.c. and r.b.c. sluice of banna tank project.
Read moreConstruction of c.d. dhaniyakhedi minor canal at r.d. 2900 m of karmodiya minor tank
Construction of c.d. dhaniyakhedi minor canal at r.d. 2900 m of karmodiya minor tank
Read moreConstruction of earthwork and structures of wani minor offtaking at r.d. 4870 m. of rbc of shirud tank project
Construction of earthwork and structures of wani minor offtaking at r.d. 4870 m. of rbc of shirud tank project
Read moreFor the work of repair and maintenance of c.r. and h.r. gate of majholi distributory canal at r.d. 5.325 km.and r.d. 7.20 km. and r.d.10.35 km. of r.b.c. of bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair and maintenance of c.r. and h.r. gate of majholi distributory canal at r.d. 5.325 km.and r.d. 7.20 km. and r.d.10.35 km. of r.b.c. of bargi diversion project.
Read moreConstruction of earthwork and structures of wani minor offtaking at r.d. 4870 m. of rbc of shirud tank project 2nd call
Construction of earthwork and structures of wani minor offtaking at r.d. 4870 m. of rbc of shirud tank project 2nd call
Read moreLeft main slope of khairbandha medium project r.d.2496 m. and r.d.14934 m water bridge repair work, repair and lining of drainage crossing on arjuni minor rd 5500
Left main slope of khairbandha medium project r.d.2496 m. and r.d.14934 m water bridge repair work, repair and lining of drainage crossing on arjuni minor rd 5500 &#x0d
Read moreEstimate for construction of cross drainage at rd 10800 of budhanpur sub minor.
Estimate for construction of cross drainage at rd 10800 of budhanpur sub minor.
Read moreof your Industry type