Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Left Main Slope Of Khairbandha Medium Project R.D.2496 M. And R.D.14934 M Water Bridge Repair Work, Repair And Lining Of Drainage Crossing On Arjuni Minor Rd 5500
|
| Description |
Left Main Slope Of Khairbandha Medium Project R.D.2496 M. And R.D.14934 M Water Bridge Repair Work, Repair And Lining Of Drainage Crossing On Arjuni Minor Rd 5500 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEWRN_1164140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1/14/DL/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khairbandha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2023772 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of slope lining, bank strengthening from r.d.400 mtr to 575 mtr of budhimunda sub-minor along with repair of slope lining from r.d.7615 mtr to 7651 mtr of golamunda distributary
Canal repair work
Read moreRepair work of damaged lining at r.d. 0 m to r.d. 4000 m of lbmc of kolar project .
Repair work of damaged lining at r.d. 0 m to r.d. 4000 m of lbmc of kolar project .
Read moreRepar work of ralla distributory between r.d.3000 m to 5600 m. and atraliya distributory between r.d.5500 m to 8000 m. of rbmc of kolar project.
Repar work of ralla distributory between r.d.3000 m to 5600 m. and atraliya distributory between r.d.5500 m to 8000 m. of rbmc of kolar project.
Read moreLining repair and maintenance work at r.d. 8950 m to 9150 m and reconstruction of fall at r.d. 11300 of rbmc of kolar project .
Lining repair and maintenance work at r.d. 8950 m to 9150 m and reconstruction of fall at r.d. 11300 of rbmc of kolar project .
Read moreDistributory an repair an restoration of andori distributory at r.d. 1350 to 1500 m due to railway crossing
Construction of earthwork and structure on feeder channel on wabgaon minor no.1and ratnapur minor no. 1 offtaking from andori&#x0d distributory an repair an restoration of andori distributory at r.d. 1350 to 1500 m due to railway crossing
Read moreRepair of damaged side slope lining of sultanpur minor from rd 0 to 12319.
Repair of damaged side slope lining of sultanpur minor from rd 0 to 12319.
Read moreRepair to canal structure works and cement canal lining on dinkarnagar minor no. 4 from r.d. 0 to 1140 m.
Repair to canal structure works and cement canal lining on dinkarnagar minor no. 4 from r.d. 0 to 1140 m.
Read moreRenovation of slope lining along with1.80 mtr fall from r.d.150 mtr to 315 mtr with improvement of canal of kirkakani sub minor-i
Canal repair work
Read moreConstruction of earthwork in selective patches and drain crossing at r.d. 898 m, 1990 m, 2740 m, 3920 m, 4660 m, 530 m, 5590 m, 6100 m on kolari distributary offtaking r.d. 44410 m of main canal of mokhabardi lift irrigation scheme.
Construction of earthwork in selective patches and drain crossing at r.d. 898 m, 1990 m, 2740 m, 3920 m, 4660 m, 530 m, 5590 m, 6100 m on kolari distributary offtaking r.d. 44410 m of main canal of mokhabardi lift irrigation scheme.
Read moreConstruction of earthwork and lining of r. m. 1 of mendhaka dy at r.d. 95700 m on i. r. b. c.
Construction of earthwork and lining of r. m. 1 of mendhaka dy at r.d. &#x0d 95700 m on i. r. b. c.
Read moreof your Industry type