Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of 33 Kv 1 X 630 Sq.Mm. Xlpe Ug Cables From Pallikaranai 110 Kvss To Madipakkam 33 / 11 Kvss ( Route Length 2.880 Km)
Description
Laying Of 33 Kv 1 X 630 Sq.Mm. Xlpe Ug Cables From Pallikaranai 110 Kvss To Madipakkam 33 / 11 Kvss (Route Length 2.880 Km )
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_EB_334546_1
Reference
Number
CE/D/KPMR/C.851/2023-2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 97600
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Chief Engineer / Distribution / KPMR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 14, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1130 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.