Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 33 Kv 1 X 630 Sq.Mm. Xlpe Ug Cables From Chinmaya Nagar 110 Kvss To Saf Games Village 33 Kvss ( Route Length 1.078 Km )
|
| Description |
Laying Of 33 Kv 1 X 630 Sq.Mm. Xlpe Ug Cables From Chinmaya
Nagar 110 Kvss To Saf Games Village 33 Kvss ( Route Length
1.078 Km )
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_365838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/D/KPMR/C-852/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 43100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE CHIEF ENGINEER/DISTRIBUTION, KPMR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 33 kv 1 x 630 sq.mm. xlpe ug cables from siruseri 110 kvss to hiranandani 33 / 11 kvss (route length 3.890 km )
Laying of 33 kv 1 x 630 sq.mm. xlpe ug cables from siruseri 110 kvss to hiranandani 33 / 11 kvss (route length 3.890 km )
Read moreLaying of 33 kv 1 x 630 sq.mm. xlpe ug cables from pallikaranai 110 kvss to madipakkam 33 / 11 kvss ( route length 2.880 km)
Laying of 33 kv 1 x 630 sq.mm. xlpe ug cables from pallikaranai 110 kvss to madipakkam 33 / 11 kvss (route length 2.880 km )
Read moreLaying of 33 kv 1 x 630 sq.mm. xlpe ug cables from siruseri 110 kvss to the proposed navalur ( olympia ) 33 kvss ( route length 6.183 km )
Laying of 33 kv 1 x 630 sq.mm. xlpe ug cables from siruseri 110 kvss to the proposed navalur ( olympia ) 33 kvss ( route length 6.183 km )
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630sq.mm xlpe ug cable from chinmaya nagar 110 kvss to alwarthiru nagar 33 kvss ( route length 1.865 km )
Laying of 33kv, 1x630sq.mm xlpe ug cable from chinmaya&#x0d nagar 110 kvss to alwarthiru nagar 33 kvss ( route length&#x0d 1.865 km )
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 3x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from pallikaranai 110 kvss to keelkattalai 33/11 kvss - ( route length 4.680 km )
Laying of 33kv, 3x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from pallikaranai 110 kvss to keelkattalai 33/11 kvss - ( route length 4.680 km )
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from tnscb perumbakkam 110 kvss to the proposed arasankazhani 33/11 kvss ( route length 1.928 km )
Laying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from tnscb&#x0d perumbakkam 110 kvss to the proposed arasankazhani 33/11&#x0d kvss ( route length 1.928 km )
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from perumbakkam 110 kvss to the proposed arasankazhani 33/11 kvss - reach.ii ( route length 3.650 km )
Laying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from&#x0d perumbakkam 110 kvss to the proposed arasankazhani 33/11&#x0d kvss - reach.ii ( route length 3.650 km )
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from perumbakkam 110 kvss to the proposed arasankazhani 33/11 kvss - reach.i ( route length 3.000 km )
Laying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from&#x0d perumbakkam 110 kvss to the proposed arasankazhani 33/11&#x0d kvss - reach.i ( route length 3.000 km )
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from sriram properties 110 kvss to the proposed kurinji nagar 33/11 kvss ( route length 3.390 km )
Laying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from sriram&#x0d properties 110 kvss to the proposed kurinji nagar 33/11 kvss&#x0d ( route length 3.390 km )
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from pallavaram 110 kvss to the proposed aai staff quarters 33 / 11 kvss ( route length 5.185 km )
Laying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from pallavaram&#x0d 110 kvss to the proposed aai staff quarters 33 / 11 kvss (&#x0d route length 5.185 km )
Read moreof your Industry type