Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of 33 Kv 1 X 630 Sq.Mm. Xlpe Ug Cables From Siruseri 110 Kvss To Hiranandani 33 / 11 Kvss (Route Length 3.890 Km )
Description
Laying Of 33 Kv 1 X 630 Sq.Mm. Xlpe Ug Cables From Siruseri 110 Kvss To Hiranandani 33 / 11 Kvss (Route Length 3.890 Km )
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_EB_332489_1
Reference
Number
CE/D/KPMR/C-849/2023-2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 33700
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE CHIEF ENGINEER/DISTRIBUTION, KPMR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 04, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.