Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 33 Kv, 3x630 Sq.Mm Xlpe Ug Cable From Pallikaranai 110 Kvss To Keelkattalai 33/11 Kvss ( Route Length 4.680 Km )
|
| Description |
Laying Of 33 Kv, 3x630 Sq.Mm Xlpe Ug Cable From Pallikaranai 110 Kvss To Keelkattalai 33/11 Kvss ( Route Length 4.680 Km )
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_402542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchipuram Region |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=479110 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 33kv, 3x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from madambakkam 110 kvss to im gears pvt.ltd. - ( route length 1.290 km )
Laying of 33kv, 3x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from madambakkam 110 kvss to im gears pvt.ltd. - ( route length 1.290 km )
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630sq.mm xlpe ug cable from pallavaram 110 kvss to keelkattalai 33/11 kvss (route length 4.596 km)
Laying of 33kv, 1x630sq.mm xlpe ug cable from pallavaram 110 kvss to keelkattalai 33/11 kvss (route length 4.596 km)
Read moreLaying of 33 kv 1 x 630 sq.mm. xlpe ug cables from pallikaranai 110 kvss to madipakkam 33 / 11 kvss ( route length 2.880 km)
Laying of 33 kv 1 x 630 sq.mm. xlpe ug cables from pallikaranai 110 kvss to madipakkam 33 / 11 kvss (route length 2.880 km )
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from tnscb perumbakkam 110 kvss to the proposed arasankazhani 33/11 kvss ( route length 1.928 km )
Laying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from tnscb&#x0d perumbakkam 110 kvss to the proposed arasankazhani 33/11&#x0d kvss ( route length 1.928 km )
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from perumbakkam 110 kvss to the proposed arasankazhani 33/11 kvss - reach.ii ( route length 3.650 km )
Laying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from&#x0d perumbakkam 110 kvss to the proposed arasankazhani 33/11&#x0d kvss - reach.ii ( route length 3.650 km )
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from perumbakkam 110 kvss to the proposed arasankazhani 33/11 kvss - reach.i ( route length 3.000 km )
Laying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from&#x0d perumbakkam 110 kvss to the proposed arasankazhani 33/11&#x0d kvss - reach.i ( route length 3.000 km )
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from sriram properties 110 kvss to the proposed kurinji nagar 33/11 kvss ( route length 3.390 km )
Laying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from sriram&#x0d properties 110 kvss to the proposed kurinji nagar 33/11 kvss&#x0d ( route length 3.390 km )
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from pallavaram 110 kvss to the proposed aai staff quarters 33 / 11 kvss ( route length 5.185 km )
Laying of 33kv, 1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from pallavaram&#x0d 110 kvss to the proposed aai staff quarters 33 / 11 kvss (&#x0d route length 5.185 km )
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630sq.mm xlpe ug cable from chinmaya nagar 110 kvss to alwarthiru nagar 33 kvss ( route length 1.865 km )
Laying of 33kv, 1x630sq.mm xlpe ug cable from chinmaya&#x0d nagar 110 kvss to alwarthiru nagar 33 kvss ( route length&#x0d 1.865 km )
Read moreLaying of 33 kv 3x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cables from 230 kv gis ss cmrl alandur to nanganallur 33/11 kvss (route length 3.312 km)
Laying of 33 kv 3x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cables from 230 kv gis ss cmrl alandur to nanganallur 33/11 kvss (route length 3.312 km)
Read moreof your Industry type