Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Bp Proj No1212324 Thalanad Division Completion Of Vanitha Ulppana Vipanakendram At Maravikkallu Vellamvattoli
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Bp Proj No 1222324 Thalanad Division Completion Of Vanitha Ulppana Vipanakendram At Maravikkallu Vellamvattoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618250_13 |
|
Reference Number |
01AELIDEWETPA202324 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERATTUPETTA BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual planerattupetta bp proj no 132 2324 chelakkunnu kalappurappara school bhagam road taring in melukavu gp
annual planerattupetta bp proj no132 2324 chelakkunnu kalappurappara school bhagam road taring in melukavu gp
Read moreAnnual planerattupetta bp7523 moonnillavu completion of school toilet at valiakumaramangalamaelidampew
annual planerattupetta bp7523moonnillavu completion of school toilet at valiakumaramangalamaelidamew
Read moreAnnual planerattupetta bp prono7424 thalappalam division ampara nirappel take a break constructionaelidampew 202324general civil work
annual plan-erattupetta bp prono7424 thalappalam division ampara nirappel take a break constructionaelidampew202324general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vanitha shg-maintenance and completion works to vanitha shg work shed at peralam andkinarmukku proj no 173/24
Annual plan-vanitha shg-maintenance and completion works to vanitha shg work shed at peralam andkinarmukku proj no 173/24
Read moreAnnual planerattupetta b p 6323 pathampuzha division completion of payyanithottam anganvady roadae lid ampew 20232024general civil work
annual planerattupetta b p 63 23pathampuzha division completion of payyanithottam anganvady roadaelid amp ew 20232024general civil work
Read moreAnnual planerattupetta b p pathampuzha division panackathadam pathampuzha road concretingae lid ew proj no65 20232024general civil work
Annual planerattupetta b p pathampuzha division panackathadam pathampuzha road concretingaelid ew proj no6520232024general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-2024-2025/ completion work of vanitha canteen second phase in vellanad division ,vellanad bp-so-278/24-25
Annual plan-vbp-2024-2025/ completion work of vanitha canteen second phase in&#x0d vellanad division ,vellanad bp-so-278/24-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-completion works of vanitha canteen building ambalappuzha block ,-under ambalappuzah bp.-general electrical work
Annual plan-completion works of vanitha&#x0d canteen building ambalappuzha block ,-under&#x0d ambalappuzah bp.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual planerattupetta muncipality proj 301 myladi thekadam road concreting ward 10general civil work
Annual planerattupetta muncipality proj no 301 myladi thekadam road concreting ward 10 general civil work
Read moreAnnual planerattupetta bp teekoy peoples library reading room maintenance and related activities prono3824
annual planerattupetta bp teekoy peoples library reading room maintenance and related activities pro no 3824
Read moreof your Industry type