Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Bp Proj No 132 2324 Chelakkunnu Kalappurappara School Bhagam Road Taring In Melukavu Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Bp Proj No132 2324 Chelakkunnu Kalappurappara School Bhagam Road Taring In Melukavu Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618250_14 |
|
Reference Number |
01AELIDEWETPA202324 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14819 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERATTUPETTA BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no.132/24 plavilakonam thamburankavu road concrete re taring
Proj no.132/24 plavilakonam thamburankavu road concrete re taring
Read moreAnnual planerattupetta bp proj no1212324 thalanad division completion of vanitha ulppana vipanakendram at maravikkallu vellamvattoli
annual planerattupetta bp proj no 1222324 thalanad division completion of vanitha ulppana vipanakendram at maravikkallu vellamvattoli
Read moreProj no142construction of toilet at 1st numbar angananawadi in melukavu gp
Proj no142construction of toilet at 1st numbar angananawadi in melukavu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp- proj no.26/2023-24-velluvakandi thalamunda school ground road taring
Annual plan-munderi gp- proj no.26/2023-24-velluvakandi thalamunda school ground road taring
Read moreProj no4524 etpabpconstruction of kulikadavu elappu vettithara bhagam in thalapalam gp
Proj no4524 etpabpconstruction of kulikadavu elappu vettithara bhagam in thalapalam gp
Read moreErattupetta bp- project no. 31/2024-25- common toilet block - construction of the toilet - cms lp school ellupuram in melukavu gp
Erattupetta bp- project no. 31/2024-25- common toilet block - construction of the toilet - cms lp school ellupuram in melukavu gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-peravoor bp 2023-24 proj. no. 132/24 vellarvally manpathranirmana kendram naveekaranam.peravoor gp-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-peravoor bp 2023-24 proj. no. 132/24 vellarvally manpathranirmana kendram&#x0d naveekaranam.peravoor gp-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.20/2023-24-ayyapanmala shankarambeth road taring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.20/2023-24-ayyapanmala shankarambeth road taring
Read moreof your Industry type