Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender Anthikad Bp 2024 25 Electrification Of Vanitha Cantene At Anthikad Bp Proj No.151/25
|
| Description |
E Tender Anthikad Bp 2024 25 Electrification Of&Amp#X0d
Vanitha Cantene At Anthikad Bp Proj No.151/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2024/AE/LIDEW/AKD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2929 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anthikad BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1175858 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreAnthikad bp-2023-24-buds school electrification -anthikad bp
Anthikad bp-2023-24-buds school electrification -anthikad bp,proj.no.164/24
Read moreLrrp-2024-25-nattika lac-si no 3182- puthen kovilakam road anthikad gp thrissur district-anthikad bp - re- e- tender
Civil work
Read moreAnthikad bp- electrification of block panchayht office
Anthikad bp- electrification of block panchayht office
Read moreAnthikad bp 2024 25 karanjirakolebund padavu ramp construction
Anthikad bp karanjirakolebund padavu ramp construction
Read moreAnthikad bp 2023-24 renovation works to vetenary hospital anthikad -proj no 71/24
Anthikad bp 2023-24 renovation works to vetenary hospital anthikad -proj no 71/24
Read moreAnthikad bp 2024-25 construction of buds school skill training centre
Anthikad bp 2024-25 construction of buds school skill training centre
Read moreAnthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office-proj no 63/24
Anthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office-proj no 63/24
Read moreof your Industry type