Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anthikad Bp 2023 24 Renovation Works To Vetenary Hospital Anthikad Proj No 71/24
|
| Description |
Anthikad Bp 2023 24 Renovation Works To Vetenary Hospital Anthikad Proj No 71/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610336_11 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/AKDBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21163 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O ASST EXE ENGINEER, ANTHIKAD BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anthikad bp 2023-24 renovation works to vetenary hospital anthikad
Anthikad bp 2023-24 renovation works to vetenary hospital anthikad -proj no 71/24
Read moreAnthikad bp 2023-24 renovation works to block office building
anthikad bp 2023-24 renovation works to block office building -proj no 66/24
Read moreAnthikad bp-2023-24-buds school electrification -anthikad bp
Anthikad bp-2023-24-buds school electrification -anthikad bp,proj.no.164/24
Read moreAnthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office-proj no 63/24
Anthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office-proj no 63/24
Read moreAnthikad bp-2023-24-maintenance of old age home anthikad bp
Anthikad bp-2023-24-maintenance of old age home anthikad bp,proj.no.152/24
Read moreAnthikad bp-2023-24-maintenance of agricultural marketing centre anthikad bp
Anthikad bp-2023-24-maintenance of agricultural marketing centre anthikad bp proj.no.157/24
Read moreAnthikad bp-2023-24-maintenance of block panchayath canteen building in anthikad bp
Anthikad bp-2023-24-maintenance of block panchayath canteen building in anthikad bp-proj.no.160/24
Read moreAnthikad bp-2023-24-construction of block office toilet block second phase,anthikad bp
Anthikad bp-2023-24-construction of block office toilet block second phase,anthikad bp,proj.no.147/24
Read moreAnnual plan-dharmadam gp 63/2023-24-vetenary hospital renovation
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 63/2023-24-vetenary hospital renovation
Read moreof your Industry type