Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bituminous Road From Kuikotha To Golapichak Canal At Kankabati Gram Panchayet Within Medinipur Sadar Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur Road Length 2.950km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bituminous Road From Kuikotha To Golapichak Canal At Kankabati Gram Panchayet Within Medinipur Sadar Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur Road Length 2.950km
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_604439_4 |
|
Reference Number |
12/SE/RRNMU-MID/PASMED/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2023
Expired 1004 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of bituminous road from kankabati gp office to ferighat within medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Repair of bituminous road from&#x0d kankabati gp office to ferighat&#x0d within medinipur sadar block in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (state fund)
Read moreMaintenance and upgradation of balance part of bituminous road from kuikotha to golpai chakwithin medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur length 1.315km nit 07 sl no. 01
Maintenance and upgradation of balance part of bituminous road from kuikotha to golpai chakwithin medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur length 1.315km nit 07 sl no. 01
Read moreMaintenance and upgradation of balance part of bituminous road from kuikotha to golpai chakwithin medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur length 1.315km nit 07 sl no. 01 2nd call
Maintenance and upgradation of balance part of bituminous road from kuikotha to golpai chakwithin medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur length 1.315km nit 07 sl no. 01 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of icds centre at golapichak 2 mouza uttar amchata plot no 61 under kankabati gp within mid sadar dev block
Construction of icds centre at golapichak 2 mouza uttar amchata plot no 61 under kankabati gp within mid sadar dev block
Read moreConstruction of toilet at khairullachak netaji vidyamandir at phulpahari mouza of kankabati gp under medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123857133 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of toilet at&#x0d khairullachak netaji&#x0d vidyamandir at phulpahari&#x0d mouza of kankabati gp under&#x0d medinipur sadar block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123857133 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from major office to adjacent area of motor transport section within the premisses of medinipur police line under medinipur sadar ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of&#x0d bituminous road&#x0d from major office to&#x0d adjacent area of&#x0d motor transport&#x0d section within the&#x0d premisses of&#x0d medinipur police&#x0d line under&#x0d medinipur sadar ps&#x0d area in the district&#x0d of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from gayatri guchait house towards ashim roy house via sanjoy pal house at maliara of narampur mouza under kankabati gp within medinipur sadar block within paschim medinipur district
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from gayatri guchait house&#x0d towards ashim roy house via&#x0d sanjoy pal house at maliara of&#x0d narampur mouza under&#x0d kankabati gp within medinipur&#x0d sadar block within paschim&#x0d medinipur district
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from prodyut middya house to jagannath das house at golapichak, j.l. no- 163, plot no- 217, 205, under kankabati gram panchayat, under midnapore sadar panchayat samity.
Construction of concrete road from prodyut middya house to jagannath das house at golapichak, j.l. no- 163, plot no- 217, 205, under kankabati gram panchayat, under midnapore sadar panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline at ajijnagar and ranapara of narampur mouza under kankabati gp within medinipur sadar block in paschim medinipur district. activity code- 123847274 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline at ajijnagar and&#x0d ranapara of narampur mouza&#x0d under kankabati gp within&#x0d medinipur sadar block in&#x0d paschim medinipur district.&#x0d activity code- 123847274 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from rajbandh more to saltora under sarboth g.p. of length 4.500 km within garbeta ii panchayet samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of bituminous road from rajbandh more to saltora under sarboth g.p. of length 4.500 km within garbeta ii panchayet samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type