Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Overhead Tank And Pipeline At Ajijnagar And Ranapara Of Narampur Mouza Under Kankabati Gp Within Medinipur Sadar Block In Paschim Medinipur District. Activity Code 123847274 (15th Cfc 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d
Pump With Overhead Tank And&Amp#X0d
Pipeline At Ajijnagar And&Amp#X0d
Ranapara Of Narampur Mouza&Amp#X0d
Under Kankabati Gp Within&Amp#X0d
Medinipur Sadar Block In&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur District.&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 123847274 (15th&Amp#X0d
Cfc 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_850791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-204/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1901886 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from gayatri guchait house towards ashim roy house via sanjoy pal house at maliara of narampur mouza under kankabati gp within medinipur sadar block within paschim medinipur district
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from gayatri guchait house&#x0d towards ashim roy house via&#x0d sanjoy pal house at maliara of&#x0d narampur mouza under&#x0d kankabati gp within medinipur&#x0d sadar block within paschim&#x0d medinipur district
Read moreConstruction of toilet at khairullachak netaji vidyamandir at phulpahari mouza of kankabati gp under medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123857133 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of toilet at&#x0d khairullachak netaji&#x0d vidyamandir at phulpahari&#x0d mouza of kankabati gp under&#x0d medinipur sadar block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123857133 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreRepair of bituminous road from kankabati gp office to ferighat within medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Repair of bituminous road from&#x0d kankabati gp office to ferighat&#x0d within medinipur sadar block in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (state fund)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline near sarengasol icds at sarengasol mouza of manidaha gp under medinipur sadar block in paschim medinipur district. activity code- 123846718 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline near sarengasol icds&#x0d at sarengasol mouza of&#x0d manidaha gp under medinipur&#x0d sadar block in paschim&#x0d medinipur district. activity&#x0d code- 123846718 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from kuikotha to golapichak canal at kankabati gram panchayet within medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur road length 2.950km
Construction of bituminous road from kuikotha to golapichak canal at kankabati gram panchayet within medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur road length 2.950km
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at bhuniapara in khasjungle mouza under siromoni g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123830453 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at bhuniapara in&#x0d khasjungle mouza under&#x0d siromoni g.p within medinipur&#x0d sadar p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123830453 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of toilet at nayagram high school at nayagram mouza of manidaha gp under medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123858608 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Construction of toilet at&#x0d nayagram high school at&#x0d nayagram mouza of manidaha&#x0d gp under medinipur sadar&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123858608 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreConstruction of building of hatgeria icds (no. 273) of pathra mouza and gp under medinipur sadar ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15 cfc 2024-25) untied (activity code- 105926817)
Construction of building of&#x0d hatgeria icds (no. 273) of&#x0d pathra mouza and gp under&#x0d medinipur sadar ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15 cfc 2024-25) untied&#x0d (activity code- 105926817)
Read moreConstruction of building of hatgeria icds (no. 273) of pathra mouza and gp under medinipur sadar ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15 cfc 2024-25) untied (activity code- 105926817)
Construction of building of&#x0d hatgeria icds (no. 273) of&#x0d pathra mouza and gp under&#x0d medinipur sadar ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15 cfc 2024-25) untied&#x0d (activity code- 105926817)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at chandra g.p upardanga mouza within midnapore sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2022- 23 activity code- 65878461
Construction of concrete drain at chandra g.p upardanga mouza within midnapore sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2022- 23 activity code- 65878461
Read moreof your Industry type