Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Gayatri Guchait House Towards Ashim Roy House Via Sanjoy Pal House At Maliara Of Narampur Mouza Under Kankabati Gp Within Medinipur Sadar Block Within Paschim Medinipur District
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain&Amp#X0d
From Gayatri Guchait House&Amp#X0d
Towards Ashim Roy House Via&Amp#X0d
Sanjoy Pal House At Maliara Of&Amp#X0d
Narampur Mouza Under&Amp#X0d
Kankabati Gp Within Medinipur&Amp#X0d
Sadar Block Within Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur District
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_850969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-211/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902373 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of asit mandal to house of ranjit santra at maliara, j.l. no 176, under kankabati gram panchayat, within medinipur sadar panchayat samity.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of asit mandal to house of ranjit santra at maliara, j.l. no 176, under kankabati gram panchayat, within medinipur sadar panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of shovan ghosh to house of sibu das at maliara, j.l. no 175, under kankabati gram panchayat, within medinipur sadar panchayat samity.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of shovan ghosh to house of sibu das at maliara, j.l. no 175, under kankabati gram panchayat, within medinipur sadar panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of 220 no icds to house of sk. aisen at maliara, j.l. no 176, plot no 61,91, under kankabati gram panchayat, within medinipur sadar panchayat samity.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of 220 no icds to house of sk. aisen at maliara, j.l. no 176, plot no 61,91, under kankabati gram panchayat, within medinipur sadar panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline at ajijnagar and ranapara of narampur mouza under kankabati gp within medinipur sadar block in paschim medinipur district. activity code- 123847274 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline at ajijnagar and&#x0d ranapara of narampur mouza&#x0d under kankabati gp within&#x0d medinipur sadar block in&#x0d paschim medinipur district.&#x0d activity code- 123847274 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreRepair of bituminous road from kankabati gp office to ferighat within medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Repair of bituminous road from&#x0d kankabati gp office to ferighat&#x0d within medinipur sadar block in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (state fund)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of sk inu to house to prasanta behara at maliara, j.l. no. 176, plot no- 05, under kankabati gram panchayat within midnapore sadar panchayat samity.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sk inu to house to prasanta behara at maliara, j.l. no. 176, plot no- 05, under kankabati gram panchayat within midnapore sadar panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump bagdubi mandal para near house of rotu majhi , jl no -139 , plot no 84 , mouza -maliara under kankabati gp.
Installation of submersible pump bagdubi mandal para near house of rotu majhi , jl no -139 , plot no 84 , mouza -maliara under kankabati gp.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from kuikotha to golapichak canal at kankabati gram panchayet within medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur road length 2.950km
Construction of bituminous road from kuikotha to golapichak canal at kankabati gram panchayet within medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur road length 2.950km
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water storage tank near house of sankar handel at kuaburi jl no. 158, under kankabati gram panchayat within medinipur sadar panchayat samity
Installation of submersible pump with water storage tank near house of sankar handel at kuaburi jl no. 158, under kankabati gram panchayat within medinipur sadar panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of salam mallick to kader hossen and bachhu khatik to house of sk paltu , mouza-maliara, jl no-176, plot -34 under kankabati gram panchayat within midnapore sadar panchayat samity.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of salam mallick to kader hossen and bachhu khatik to house of sk paltu , mouza-maliara, jl no-176, plot -34 under kankabati gram panchayat within midnapore sadar panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type