Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bituminous Road From Major Office To Adjacent Area Of Motor Transport Section Within The Premisses Of Medinipur Police Line Under Medinipur Sadar Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Bituminous Road&Amp#X0d
From Major Office To&Amp#X0d
Adjacent Area Of&Amp#X0d
Motor Transport&Amp#X0d
Section Within The&Amp#X0d
Premisses Of&Amp#X0d
Medinipur Police&Amp#X0d
Line Under&Amp#X0d
Medinipur Sadar Ps&Amp#X0d
Area In The District&Amp#X0d
Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-232/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949485 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of raod inside the campus of sp office under medinipur sadar ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Repairing of raod inside the campus&#x0d of sp office under medinipur sadar&#x0d ps area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (state fund)
Read moreRepair of bituminous road from kankabati gp office to ferighat within medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Repair of bituminous road from&#x0d kankabati gp office to ferighat&#x0d within medinipur sadar block in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (state fund)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at chandra tamakbari forest under medinipur sadar ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code-102456974 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at chandra&#x0d tamakbari forest under&#x0d medinipur sadar ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d acitivity code-102456974 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at chandra tamakbari forest under medinipur sadar ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code-102456974 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at chandra&#x0d tamakbari forest under&#x0d medinipur sadar ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d acitivity code-102456974 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at chandra tamakbari forest under medinipur sadar ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code-102456974 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at chandra&#x0d tamakbari forest under&#x0d medinipur sadar ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d acitivity code-102456974 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at gurguripal beat office under medinipur sadar ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code-102454567 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at gurguripal&#x0d beat office under medinipur&#x0d sadar ps area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. acitivity&#x0d code-102454567 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at chandra range office under medinipur sadar ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code-102455701 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at chandra&#x0d range office under medinipur&#x0d sadar ps area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. acitivity&#x0d code-102455701 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at gurguripal beat office under medinipur sadar ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code-102454567 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at gurguripal&#x0d beat office under medinipur&#x0d sadar ps area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. acitivity&#x0d code-102454567 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at chandra tamakbari forest under medinipur sadar ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code-102456974 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at chandra&#x0d tamakbari forest under&#x0d medinipur sadar ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d acitivity code-102456974 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at dherua beat office under medinipur sadar ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code-102458293 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at dherua&#x0d beat office under medinipur&#x0d sadar ps area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. acitivity&#x0d code-102458293 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type